A/C Evaporator for 2014-2008 Scion xD 2017-2004 Toyota Yaris

Preço normal $57.00

Frete calculado no checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Evaporator for 2014-2008 Scion xD 2017-2004 Toyota Yaris


AC for Cars, We are Auto & Truck A/C Air Conditioning Parts Specialists.  

Why Isn't my Car A/C Blowing Cold? 7 Possible Causes

1.- Low Refrigerant Pressure

2.- Drive Belt Problems

3.- Electric Problems

4.- Engine Overheating

5.- Wet Refrigerant

6.- Compressor Clutch Failure

7.- Compressor Failure

     Find a mechanic specialized in automotive air conditioning, request that they make a diagnosis, most do it for free, then buy the products you need with us at the best price and with durability that will not fail you.

Your Car Basic A/C Components

Compressor | Condenser | Evaporator | Expansion Valve | Drier or Accumulator | Refrigerant Freon | Oil | Fan | Relay | Pressure Switch | Blower Motors | Heater Core

 

Additional Features: 

Aftermarket Product with Premium Quality. Easy Installation. High Reliability


Cross Reference:

Compressor Works 773278
Four Seasons 44040
Four Seasons 64010
Frijet Auto Climas 9387114PAO
Genera/TYC 97151
Global Air Inc. EV1772FP
Global Cool Cars 1918Q0401
Global Parts Distributors 4711999
NAPA 288940
NAPA TEM288940
Omega 2750067
Oreilly Auto Parts 44040
Panafrio 2012533
Spectra Premium 1010278
Toyota/Lexus 8850152100
Toyota/Lexus 8850152101
Toyota/Lexus 8850152102
Toyota/Lexus 8850152103
Trad Automotive E773



Details: 

100% Guaranteed Fit! Add your car (year/make/model/engine) to verify Fitment or Application


2014-2008 Scion xD

2017-2004 Toyota Yaris


Package Includes:  

Qty: 1 Piece 

Model: Evaporator Parallel Flow

Contact us

We offer customer service, dedicated and specialized in Spanish, English and Portuguese

We can be contacted at any time through eBay messages if you have any questions, comments or product requests. 

We will respond to you within 24 hours and do our best to help you out!.

We encourage our customers to contact us with any questions or concerns!.

We'd like to be sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.

Payment:

Visa | Master Card | American Express | Discover | PayPal

Shipping:

Free Ground Shipping within the contiguous 48 US States.

Free or Competitive Shipping rates for Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, US territories, APO/FPO addresses and International Destinations.

Orders received before 12:00 pm ET are shipped the same day.


WE SHIP VERY QUICKLY.

***PLEASE VERIFY SHIPPING ADDRESS BEFORE PLACING ORDER***

Returns:

We have returns in all our items, new, not installed, unopened merchandise in original packaging, may be returned within 30 days from the purchase date.

 

AC for cars, we work with you to ensure 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid