A/C Compressor Clutch Coil New for 97327 10S20C 97307 10S17C Honda Acura TL MDX

Preço normal $30.00

Frete calculado no checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor Clutch Coil New for 97327 10S20C 97307 10S17C Honda Acura TL MDX

 

Why Isn't my Car A/C Blowing Cold? 7 Possible Causes

1.- Low Refrigerant Pressure

2.- Drive Belt Problems

3.- Electric Problems

4.- Engine Overheating

5.- Wet Refrigerant

6.- Compressor Clutch Failure

7.- Compressor Failure

     Find a mechanic specialized in automotive air conditioning, request that they make a diagnosis, most do it for free, then buy the products you need with us at the best price and with durability that will not fail you.

Your Car Basic A/C Components

Compressor | Condenser | Evaporator | Expansion Valve | Drier or Accumulator | Refrigerant Freon | Oil | Fan | Relay | Pressure Switch | Blower Motors | Heater Core

 

Additional Features: 

Premium Quality. Easy Installation. High Reliability


Cross Reference:

Acura/Honda 38810RCAA01
Acura/Honda 38810RCJA01
Acura/Honda 38810RDAA01
Acura/Honda 38810RDJA01
Acura/Honda 38810RGLA01
AFI 336
Austin Baker 10346280
Austin Baker 10346290
Austin Baker 10346610
Austin Baker 10351171
Austin Baker 10360291
Compressor Works 639318
Compressor Works 639322
Denso Automotive Systems 4710535
Denso Automotive Systems 4711001
Denso Automotive Systems 4711535
Denso Automotive Systems 4711537
Denso Automotive Systems 4711562
Denso Automotive Systems 4711628
Denso Automotive Systems 4711629
Four Seasons 97307
Four Seasons 97327
Four Seasons 98307
Four Seasons 98327
Frigette 2041703
Global Parts Distributors 5512102
Global Parts Distributors 5512497
Global Parts Distributors 6512102
Global Parts Distributors 6512497
Global Parts Distributors 7512102
Global Parts Distributors 7512497
Hodyon 295787NH
NAPA 254556
NAPA 255482
NAPA 275563
NAPA 275835
NAPA TEM254556
NAPA TEM255482
NAPA TEM275563
NAPA TEM275835



Specifications:

Compressor Type

10S20C 10S17C 10S15C 10S15L 10SR15C

Coil OD

96.4mm

Coil ID

61.6mm

Mounting ID

40mm

Thickness

25mm

Voltage

12V

Wire(s)

2 Wire

Diode

N/A


Details: 

100% Guaranteed Fit! Add your car (year/make/model/engine) to verify Fitment or Application


2007-2003 Honda Accord

2007-2005 Honda Odyssey

2008-2005 Honda Pilot

2008-2006 Honda Ridgeline

2008-2004 Acura TL

2006-2003 Acura MDX


Package Includes:  

Qty: 1 Piece 

Model: Compressor Clutch Coil 

Size: 96.4 x 61.6 x 40 x 25

Contact us

      We offer customer service, dedicated and specialized in Spanish, English and Portuguese

We can be contacted at any time through eBay messages if you have any questions, comments or product requests. 

We will respond to you within 24 hours and do our best to help you out!.

We encourage our customers to contact us with any questions or concerns!.

We'd like to be sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.

Payment:

Visa | Master Card | American Express | Discover | PayPal

Shipping:

Free Ground Shipping within the contiguous 48 US States.

Competitive rates for Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, US territories, APO/FPO addresses and International Destinations.

Orders received before 12:00 pm ET are shipped the same day.

WE SHIP VERY QUICKLY.

***PLEASE VERIFY SHIPPING ADDRESS BEFORE PLACING ORDER***

Returns:

We have returns in all our items, new, not installed, in original packaging, may be returned within 30 days from the purchase date.

Also, we offer refund in all unopened merchandise, new, not installed.

 

AC for cars, we work with you to ensure 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid