A/C Compressor Clutch Coil New for 77390 10S17C Toyota Avalon Lexus ES300 ES330 RX300

Preço normal $30.00

Frete calculado no checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor Clutch Coil New for 77390 10S17C Toyota Avalon Lexus ES300 ES330

 

Why Isn't my Car A/C Blowing Cold? 7 Possible Causes

1.- Low Refrigerant Pressure

2.- Drive Belt Problems

3.- Electric Problems

4.- Engine Overheating

5.- Wet Refrigerant

6.- Compressor Clutch Failure

7.- Compressor Failure

     Find a mechanic specialized in automotive air conditioning, request that they make a diagnosis, most do it for free, then buy the products you need with us at the best price and with durability that will not fail you.

Your Car Basic A/C Components

Compressor | Condenser | Evaporator | Expansion Valve | Drier or Accumulator | Refrigerant Freon | Oil | Fan | Relay | Pressure Switch | Blower Motors | Heater Core

 

Additional Features: 

Premium Quality. Easy Installation. High Reliability


Cross Reference:

AC Delco 1521607
AFI 835
Austin Baker 10345060
Austin Baker 10349491
Compressor Works 638842
Denso Automotive Systems 4710280
Denso Automotive Systems 4710342
Denso Automotive Systems 4710367
Denso Automotive Systems 4710416
Denso Automotive Systems 4711280
Denso Automotive Systems 4711282
Denso Automotive Systems 4711342
Denso Automotive Systems 4711367
Denso Automotive Systems 4711416
Four Seasons 77390
Four Seasons 78390
Frigette 2041619
Global Parts Distributors 4710280
Global Parts Distributors 5511685
Global Parts Distributors 6511685
Global Parts Distributors 7511685
Hodyon 295755NH
NAPA 254488
NAPA 274521
NAPA TEM254488
NAPA TEM274521
Omega 2011250
Omega 2011250AM
Omega 2011250C
Omega 2011250R
Panafrio 2012182
Ranshu 140074
Ranshu 140074C
Ranshu 140074NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2686
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2686N
Spectra Premium 0610091
Toyota/Lexus 8832007090
Toyota/Lexus 883200709084
Toyota/Lexus 8832033160
Toyota/Lexus 883203316084
Trad Automotive C1880R
Trad Automotive C561
Trad Automotive C561R
Valeo 10000666


Specifications:

Compressor Type

10S20C 10S17C 10S15C 10S15L 10SR15C

Coil OD

96.4mm

Coil ID

61.6mm

Mounting ID

40mm

Thickness

25mm

Voltage

12V

Wire(s)

2 Wire

Diode

N/A


Details: 

100% Guaranteed Fit! Add your car (year/make/model/engine) to verify Fitment or Application


2004-2000 Toyota Avalon

2006-2002 Toyota Camry

2007-2001 Toyota Highlander

2008-2004 Toyota Solara

2003-1999 Lexus ES300

2006-2004 Lexus ES330

2003-1999 Lexus RX300

2005-2004 Lexus RX330


Package Includes:  

Qty: 1 Piece 

Model: Compressor Clutch Coil 

Size: 96.4 x 61.6 x 40 x 25

Contact us

      We offer customer service, dedicated and specialized in Spanish, English and Portuguese

We can be contacted at any time through eBay messages if you have any questions, comments or product requests. 

We will respond to you within 24 hours and do our best to help you out!.

We encourage our customers to contact us with any questions or concerns!.

We'd like to be sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.

Payment:

Visa | Master Card | American Express | Discover | PayPal

Shipping:

Free Ground Shipping within the contiguous 48 US States.

Competitive rates for Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, US territories, APO/FPO addresses and International Destinations.

Orders received before 12:00 pm ET are shipped the same day.

WE SHIP VERY QUICKLY.

***PLEASE VERIFY SHIPPING ADDRESS BEFORE PLACING ORDER***

Returns:

We have returns in all our items, new, not installed, in original packaging, may be returned within 30 days from the purchase date.

Also, we offer refund in all unopened merchandise, new, not installed.

 

AC for cars, we work with you to ensure 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid