A/C Compressor New for Nissan 200SX 1998 Sentra 1999 1998 DKV14G 57474

Regular price $209.07

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid
AC For Cars
 
A/C Compressor New for Nissan 200SX 1998 Sentra 1999 1998 DKV14G 57474
 
Specifications
Brand: RANSHU
Grooves 6
Voltage 12
Clocking 12
Compressor Mount Direct
Compressor Fitting Pad
Clutch Diameter (mm) 147
Compatibility
1998 Nissan 200SX Base L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:A
1998 Nissan 200SX SE L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:A
1998 Nissan 200SX SE-R L4 CC:1998 CID:- 2.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:B
1999 Nissan Sentra SE L4 CC:1998 CID:- 2.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Sentra GSX L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Sentra XE L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Sentra GXE L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Sentra GST L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Sentra GSS L4 CC:1998 CID:122 2.0L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Sentra Base L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:A
1998 Nissan Sentra SE L4 CC:1998 CID:- 2.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:B
1998 Nissan Sentra GSX L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Sentra GLE L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:A
1998 Nissan Sentra XE L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:A
1998 Nissan Sentra GXE L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:A
1998 Nissan Sentra GST L4 CC:1597 CID:97 1.6L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Sentra GSS L4 CC:1998 CID:122 2.0L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
Cross References
AC Delco 1521960
AFI 456
Austin Baker 10345460
Austin Baker 10349981
Compressor Works 638758
Four Seasons 57474
Four Seasons 58474
Global Parts Distributors 5512047
Global Parts Distributors 5512052
Global Parts Distributors 6512047
Global Parts Distributors 6512052
Global Parts Distributors 7512047
Global Parts Distributors 7512052
NAPA 252400
NAPA 275582
NAPA TEM252400
NAPA TEM275582
Nissan/Infiniti 926008B760
Nissan/Infiniti 926008Z000
Nissan/Infiniti 926008Z060
Omega 2011193
Omega 2011193AM
Ranshu 140032
Ranshu 140032C
Ranshu 140032NC
Tech Choice Parts 50514
Tech Choice Parts 61636
Tech Choice Parts 61636N
Trad Automotive C1378
Trad Automotive C1378R
Valeo 10000154
Visteon 000731

x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid