A/C Compressor New OEM for Mercedes Benz Models 7SEU17C 97356

Regular price $367.77

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Mercedes Benz Models 7SEU17C 97356

Cross Reference:

AFI 573
Austin Baker 10348760
Austin Baker 10363131
Compressor Works 639834
Delphi Diavia TSP0155339
Denso Automotive Systems 4471709901
Denso Automotive Systems 4472008851
Denso Automotive Systems 4710476
Denso Automotive Systems 4711466
Denso Automotive Systems 4711581
Denso Automotive Systems 4711594
Four Seasons 97356
Four Seasons 98356
Global Parts Distributors 5512217
Global Parts Distributors 5512461
Global Parts Distributors 5512476
Global Parts Distributors 6512217
Global Parts Distributors 6512461
Global Parts Distributors 6512476
Global Parts Distributors 7512217
Global Parts Distributors 7512461
Global Parts Distributors 7512476
Mercedes Benz 000230011
Mercedes Benz 0002309111
Mercedes Benz 0012301211
NAPA 255296
NAPA 275742
NAPA TEM255296
NAPA TEM275742
Omega 2021578
Omega 2021578AM
Omega 2021663
Omega 2021720
Omega 2021720AM
Omega 2021724R
Omega 2021960
Omega 2021961
Panafrio 2015152
Panafrio 2015157
Ranshu 140130
Ranshu 140130C
Ranshu 140130NC
Ranshu 140130NIP
Ranshu 140193
Ranshu 140193C
Ranshu 140193NC
Ranshu 140193NEW
Ranshu 140193NIP
Ranshu 140641
Ranshu 140641C
Ranshu 140641NC
Ranshu 140641NIP
Ranshu 140642
Ranshu 140642C
Ranshu 140642NC
Ranshu 140642NIP
Tech Choice Parts 22644
Trad Automotive C1559
Trad Automotive C1965
Trad Automotive C1965R

UAC CO 10807JC

Compatibility:

  • Mercedes-Benz C230 (00)
  • Mercedes-Benz C240 (05-04), (02-01)
  • Mercedes-Benz C280 (00)
  • Mercedes-Benz C32 AMG (03-02)
  • Mercedes-Benz C320 (05-01)
  • Mercedes-Benz C350 (07-06)
  • Mercedes-Benz C43 AMG (00)
  • Mercedes-Benz CL500 (12-11), (08-03)
  • Mercedes-Benz CL550 (14-11), (08-07)
  • Mercedes-Benz CL63 AMG (14-11), (08)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLK320 (05-04), (02)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLK350 (09-07)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLK430 (02)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLK55 AMG (04-03)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLS350 (11-10)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLS500 (11-05)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLS55 AMG (06)
  • Mercedes-Benz CLS550 (11-07)
  • Mercedes-Benz E320 (06-02)
  • Mercedes-Benz E500 (09-02)
  • Mercedes-Benz E55 AMG (06-02)
  • Mercedes-Benz E550 (09-07)
  • Mercedes-Benz GL450 (07)
  • Mercedes-Benz GL550 (08)
  • Mercedes-Benz ML350 (08-05)
  • Mercedes-Benz ML500 (08-05)
  • Mercedes-Benz ML550 (08)
  • Mercedes-Benz R320 (09)
  • Mercedes-Benz R350 (11-06)
  • Mercedes-Benz R500 (07-06)
  • Mercedes-Benz S350 (06)
  • Mercedes-Benz S420 (98)
  • Mercedes-Benz S430 (99), (06-02)
  • Mercedes-Benz S500 (99-98), (13), (10-07), (02)
  • Mercedes-Benz S550 (13-12), (10-07)
  • Mercedes-Benz S600 (98), (02)
  • Mercedes-Benz S63 AMG (13-12), (08)
  • Mercedes-Benz SL500 (12-09), (06-01)
  • Mercedes-Benz SL55 AMG (08-02)
  • Mercedes-Benz SL600 (12-09), (06-01)
  • Mercedes-Benz SL63 AMG (12-09)
  • Mercedes-Benz SL65 AMG (12-09), (06-05)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

  • Clutch Dia. "IN" Primary:4.000
  • Mount Distance "IN":0.671875
  • Groove:6
  • Model:7SEU17C
  • Oil Type:PAG 46
  • Refrigerant Type:R-134A
  • Type:Nippondenso
  •  


    x

    Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid