A/C Compressor New OEM for Dodge Durango Jeep Commander Grand Cherokee 10S20E 77361

Regular price $309.04

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Dodge Durango Jeep Commander Grand Cherokee 10S20E 77361

Cross Reference:

Advance Auto Parts DW67357
Austin Baker 10350381
Chrysler 55056287AB
Chrysler 55056287AC
Chrysler 55056288AB
Chrysler 55056288AC
Chrysler 55111413AB
Chrysler 55116834AB
Chrysler 55116834AC
Chrysler 55116834AD
Chrysler RL056287AD
Chrysler RL056288AD
Chrysler RL116834AD
Compressor Works 638849
Compressor Works 639828
Denso Automotive Systems 4472205583
Denso Automotive Systems 4710821
Denso Automotive Systems 4710870
Four Seasons 67357
Four Seasons 68357
Four Seasons 77361
Four Seasons 78361
Global Parts Distributors 5511501
Global Parts Distributors 5512228
Global Parts Distributors 6511501
Global Parts Distributors 6512228
Global Parts Distributors 7511501
Global Parts Distributors 7512228
NAPA 255465
NAPA 257361
NAPA 275717
NAPA 275762
NAPA TEM255465
NAPA TEM257361
NAPA TEM275717
NAPA TEM275762
Omega 2011272
Omega 2011272AM
Omega 2011272R
Omega 2021785R
Omega 2021796R
Omega 2021937
Omega 2021937R
Oreilly Auto Parts 67357
Ranshu 140185
Ranshu 140185C
Ranshu 140185NC
Ranshu 140204
Ranshu 140204C
Ranshu 140204NC
Ranshu 140204NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 1412N
Spectra Premium 0610086
Trad Automotive C1419R
Trad Automotive C1420
Trad Automotive C1420R
Trad Automotive C1720
Trad Automotive C1720R
Valeo 10000669

UAC CO 10801C

Compatibility:

  • Jeep Commander (07-06) V8 4.7L
  • Chrysler Aspen (07) V8 4.7L
  • Dodge Durango (07-04) V8 4.7L
  • Jeep Grand Cherokee (07-05) V8 4.7L

Specifications:

  • Clutch Dia. "IN" Primary:4.750
  • Mount Distance "IN":0.640625
  • Groove:6
  • Model:10S17E
  • Oil Type:PAG 46
  • Refrigerant Type:R-134A
  • Type:Nippondenso
  •  

     


    x

    Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid