A/C Compressor New OEM for Nissan Frontier 2004 2000 2.4L DKV14C 67455

Regular price $382.45

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid
AC For Cars
 
A/C Compressor for Nissan Frontier 2004 2000 2.4L DKV14C 67455
 
Specifications
Brand: OEM
Grooves 1
MOUNT TYPE Ear
Belt Width 1/2"
Clutch Diameter (mm) 140
Compatibility
2004 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:146 2.4L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2003 Nissan Frontier Base L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2003 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2003 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:146 2.4L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2002 Nissan Frontier Base L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2002 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2002 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:146 2.4L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:146 2.4L SOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Frontier SE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Frontier Base L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Frontier SE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Frontier XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Nissan Xterra XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2003 Nissan Xterra XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2002 Nissan Xterra XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Nissan Xterra XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Nissan Xterra XE L4 CC:2389 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
Cross References
AC Delco 1521024
AC Delco 1521495
AC Delco 1521599
AFI 0770
AFI 0827
Austin Baker 10350970
Austin Baker 10350971
Compressor Works 638756
Four Seasons 67455
Four Seasons 67456
Four Seasons 68455
Four Seasons 68456
Frigette 2041458
Global Parts Distributors 5511607
Global Parts Distributors 5512054
Global Parts Distributors 6511607
Global Parts Distributors 6512054
Global Parts Distributors 7511607
Global Parts Distributors 7512054
NAPA 252355
NAPA 252367
NAPA 274460
NAPA TEM252355
NAPA TEM252367
NAPA TEM274460
Nissan/Infiniti 926008B400
Nissan/Infiniti 926008B401
Omega 2011185
Omega 2011185AM
Panafrio 028126
Ranshu 143137
Ranshu 143137C
Ranshu 143137NC
Ranshu 143138
Ranshu 143138C
Ranshu 143138NC
Ranshu 143138NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2541
Spectra Premium 0668455
Tech Choice Parts 18122
Tech Choice Parts 18122N
Tech Choice Parts 18122SP
Trad Automotive C2464
Trad Automotive C794
Trad Automotive C794R
Valeo 10000152
Visteon 000692
 

x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid