A/C Compressor New for Scion xD Toyota Corolla Matrix 2009 - 2010 6SEU14C 67328

Regular price $203.00

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Scion xD Toyota Corolla  Matrix 2009 - 2010 6SEU14C 67328

Compatibility

2014 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2013 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2012 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2011 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2010 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2008 Scion xD Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2010 Toyota Corolla S L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2010 Toyota Corolla Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2010 Toyota Corolla LE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2010 Toyota Corolla LE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2010 Toyota Corolla XLE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2010 Toyota Corolla XLE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2010 Toyota Corolla CE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2009 Toyota Corolla S L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Toyota Corolla S L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2009 Toyota Corolla Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Toyota Corolla Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2009 Toyota Corolla LE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Toyota Corolla LE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2009 Toyota Corolla XLE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Toyota Corolla XLE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2009 Toyota Corolla XLE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2009 Toyota Corolla CE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Toyota Corolla CE L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:L
2009 Toyota Corolla CE L4 CC:1794 CID:- 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2010 Toyota Matrix Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2010 Toyota Matrix Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2009 Toyota Matrix Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:U
2009 Toyota Matrix Base L4 CC:1798 CID:110 1.8L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-

 

Cross Reference

AFI 0915
AFI 380
Austin Baker 10362371
Compressor Works 639338
Denso Automotive Systems 4710608
Denso Automotive Systems 4710629
Denso Automotive Systems 4710632
Denso Automotive Systems 4711608
Denso Automotive Systems 4711632
Four Seasons 67328
Four Seasons 68328
Global Parts Distributors 5512719
Global Parts Distributors 5512797
Global Parts Distributors 6512719
Global Parts Distributors 6512797
Global Parts Distributors 7512719
Global Parts Distributors 7512797
NAPA 255572
NAPA 275731
NAPA TEM255572
NAPA TEM275731
Omega 2021985
Omega 2021985R
Panafrio 2013052
Ranshu 140748
Ranshu 140748C
Ranshu 140748NC
Ranshu 140748NEW
Ranshu 140748NIP
Ranshu 140769
Ranshu 140769C
Ranshu 140769NC
Ranshu 140769NEW
Ranshu 140769NIP
Toyota/Lexus 8831002510
Toyota/Lexus 883101A660
Trad Automotive C2121
Trad Automotive C2132
Trad Automotive C2132R

x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid