A/C Compressor New for Scion XA 2006 - 2004 1.5L 5SER09 97376

Regular price $217.00

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Scion XA 2006 - 2004 1.5L 5SER09 97376

Compatibility

2006 Scion xA Base L4 CC:1497 CID:- 1.5L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2005 Scion xA Base L4 CC:1497 CID:- 1.5L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Scion xA Base L4 CC:1497 CID:- 1.5L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2006 Scion xB Base L4 CC:1497 CID:- 1.5L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2005 Scion xB Base L4 CC:1497 CID:- 1.5L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Scion xB Base L4 CC:1497 CID:- 1.5L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-

 

Cross Reference

Austin Baker 10347260
Austin Baker 10361451
Compressor Works 639899
Denso Automotive Systems 4710606
Denso Automotive Systems 4711496
Denso Automotive Systems 4711606
Four Seasons 97376
Four Seasons 98376
Global Parts Distributors 4710606
Global Parts Distributors 5512151
Global Parts Distributors 5512481
Global Parts Distributors 6512151
Global Parts Distributors 6512481
Global Parts Distributors 7512151
Global Parts Distributors 7512481
NAPA 254505
NAPA 275891
NAPA TEM254505
NAPA TEM275891
Omega 2021607
Omega 2021607R
Omega 2021860
Ranshu 140163
Ranshu 140163C
Ranshu 140163NC
Ranshu 140692
Ranshu 140692C
Ranshu 140692NC
Ranshu 140692NEW
Toyota/Lexus 8831052250
Toyota/Lexus 8831052530
Trad Automotive C1358R
Trad Automotive C1579
Trad Automotive C1579R
Trad Automotive C1868

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid