A/C Compressor New for Nissan Murano 08 03 Quest 09 04 V6 3.5L DKS17D 67465

Regular price $186.52

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid
A/C Compressor New for Nissan Murano 08 03 Quest 09 04 3.5L DKS17D 67465
Cross Reference:
Advance Auto Parts DW67465
Austin Baker 10346421
Austin Baker 10360081
Compressor Works 638779
Denso Automotive Systems 4715007
Denso Automotive Systems 4715011
Denso Automotive Systems 4715022
Four Seasons 67465
Four Seasons 68465
Four Seasons 97909
Four Seasons 98909
Global Parts Distributors 5512329
Global Parts Distributors 5512480
Global Parts Distributors 6512329
Global Parts Distributors 6512480
Global Parts Distributors 7512329
Global Parts Distributors 7512480
NAPA 254568
NAPA 275528
NAPA TEM254568
NAPA TEM275528
Nissan/Infiniti 926005Z010
Nissan/Infiniti 926005Z01A
Nissan/Infiniti 926005Z01B
Nissan/Infiniti 92600CA01A
Nissan/Infiniti 92600CA01C
Omega 2011281
Omega 2011281R
Omega 2011567
Omega 2011567AM
Omega 2022045
Oreilly Auto Parts 67465
Panafrio 2013920
Ranshu 140214
Ranshu 140214C
Ranshu 140214NC
Ranshu 140682
Ranshu 140682C
Ranshu 140682NC
Ranshu 140683
Ranshu 140683C
Ranshu 140683NC
Spectra Premium 0610154
Trad Automotive C1383
Trad Automotive C1859
Trad Automotive C1861
Trad Automotive C1861R
Valeo 10000649
Valeo 10000662
Valeo 700708
UAC CO 10863JC
Compatibility:
  • Nissan Murano (08-03) V6 3.5L
  • Nissan Quest (09-04) V6 3.5L

Specifications:

Clutch Dia. "IN" Primary:4.6875

  • Mount Distance "IN":0.703125
  • Groove:6
  • Model:DKS17D
  • Oil Type:PAG 46
  • Refrigerant Type:R-134A
  • Type:York-Diesel Kiki-Zexel-Seltec

  • x

    Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid