A/C Compressor New for Nissan Altima Sentra (12-07) L4 2.5L 92600JA00A 67664

Regular price $194.54

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Nissan Altima Sentra  (12-07) L4 2.5L 92600JA00A DCS171C 67664

Cross Reference:

AFI 0899
AFI 148
AFI 482
Austin Baker 10346770
Austin Baker 10360541
Compressor Works 638784
Compressor Works 638785
Denso Automotive Systems 4715002
Denso Automotive Systems 4715003
Four Seasons 67664
Four Seasons 68664
Global Parts Distributors 5512409
Global Parts Distributors 5512503
Global Parts Distributors 6512409
Global Parts Distributors 6512503
Global Parts Distributors 7512409
Global Parts Distributors 7512503
NAPA 255674
NAPA 275579
NAPA TEM255674
NAPA TEM275579
Nissan/Infiniti 92600JA00A
Nissan/Infiniti 92600ZE90B
Nissan/Infiniti 92600ZN40B
Nissan/Infiniti 92600ZX50A
Omega 2011570
Omega 2011570AM
Omega 2011571
Panafrio 2013819
Ranshu 140263
Ranshu 140263C
Ranshu 140263NC
Ranshu 140263NEW
Ranshu 140650
Ranshu 140650C
Ranshu 140650NC
Ranshu 140650NIP
Spectra Premium 0610234
Spectra Premium 0610236
Trad Automotive C1854
Trad Automotive C1855
Trad Automotive C1855R
Trad Automotive C2699R
Valeo 10000658
Valeo 10000659
Valeo 5060410700
Zexel Z0005023C
Zexel Z0005045A
Zexel Z0017541A

UAC CO 10886C

Compatibility:

  • Nissan Altima (12-07) L4 2.5L
  • Nissan Sentra (12-07) L4 2.5L

Specifications:

 

  • Mount Distance "IN":1.203125
  • Clutch Dia. "IN" Primary:5.000
  • Groove:6
  • Model:DCS171C
  • Oil Type:PAG 46
  • Refrigerant Type:R-134A
  • Type:York-Diesel Kiki-Zexel-Seltec
  •  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     


    x

    Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid