A/C Compressor New for Infiniti I30 Nissan Maxima 1997 - 2001 3.0L CWV618 67655

Regular price $179.99

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Infiniti I30 Nissan Maxima 1997 - 2001 3.0L CWV618 67655

Compatibility

2001 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Infiniti I30 T V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Infiniti I30 T V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1999 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Infiniti I30 T V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1998 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1998 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Infiniti I30 T V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1997 Infiniti I30 Base V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1997 Infiniti I30 T V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
2001 Nissan Maxima SE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Nissan Maxima SE 20th Anniversary Edition V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Nissan Maxima SE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Maxima SE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Maxima SE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1998 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1998 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1998 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Nissan Maxima GLE-E V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1997 Nissan Maxima SE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1997 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1997 Nissan Maxima GLE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1997 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:C
1997 Nissan Maxima GXE V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1997 Nissan Maxima GLE-E V6 CC:2988 CID:182 3.0L DOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-

 

Cross Reference

AC Delco 1521241
AC Delco 1521613
Austin Baker 10311880
Austin Baker 10346661
Compressor Works 639480
Four Seasons 67424
Four Seasons 67655
Four Seasons 68424
Four Seasons 68655
Frigette 2041173
Global Parts Distributors 5511619
Global Parts Distributors 5512040
Global Parts Distributors 6511619
Global Parts Distributors 6512040
Global Parts Distributors 7511619
Global Parts Distributors 7512040
NAPA 254311
NAPA 254469
NAPA 275786
NAPA TEM254311
NAPA TEM254469
NAPA TEM275786
Nissan/Infiniti 926002Y01A
Nissan/Infiniti 926002Y01B
Nissan/Infiniti 926002Y01C
Omega 2011185R
Omega 2011213
Omega 2011213AM
Omega 2011213R
Omega 2011234AM
Ranshu 140031
Ranshu 140031C
Ranshu 140031NC
Ranshu 140031NEW
Ranshu 140078
Ranshu 140078C
Ranshu 140078NC
Ranshu 140078NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 1638
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2542
Spectra Premium 0610113
Spectra Premium 0668655
Tech Choice Parts 80602
Tech Choice Parts 80620
Tech Choice Parts 80620N
Trad Automotive C521
Trad Automotive C521R
Trad Automotive C563
Trad Automotive C563R
Visteon 000375
Visteon 000703

 

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid