A/C Compressor New for Hyundai Santa Fe Sonata Kia Magentis Optima 2.4L HS18 57189

Regular price $157.35

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Hyundai Santa Fe Sonata Kia Magentis Optima 2.4L HS18 57189

Compatibility

2006 Hyundai Santa Fe GL L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2005 Hyundai Santa Fe GL L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Hyundai Santa Fe Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2003 Hyundai Santa Fe Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2002 Hyundai Santa Fe Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Hyundai Santa Fe GL L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2005 Hyundai Sonata GL L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2005 Hyundai Sonata VE L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Hyundai Sonata GL L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2004 Hyundai Sonata Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2003 Hyundai Sonata GL L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2003 Hyundai Sonata Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2002 Hyundai Sonata Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2001 Hyundai Sonata Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2000 Hyundai Sonata Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
1999 Hyundai Sonata Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2008 Kia Magentis LX L4 CC:2359 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:3
2008 Kia Magentis LX Premium L4 CC:2359 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:3
2007 Kia Magentis LX L4 CC:2359 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:3
2006 Kia Magentis LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2005 Kia Magentis LX Anniversary Edition L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2004 Kia Magentis Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L U/K FI U/K Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2003 Kia Magentis Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L U/K FI U/K Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2002 Kia Magentis Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L U/K FI U/K Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2001 Kia Magentis Base L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L U/K FI U/K Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:S
2006 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2006 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2359 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:3
2006 Kia Optima EX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2006 Kia Optima EX L4 CC:2359 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:3
2005 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2005 Kia Optima EX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2004 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2004 Kia Optima EX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2003 Kia Optima SE L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2003 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2002 Kia Optima SE L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2002 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2001 Kia Optima SE L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6
2001 Kia Optima LX L4 CC:2351 CID:- 2.4L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:6

 

Cross Reference

AC Delco 1521759
AC Delco 1521761
Austin Baker 10345780
Austin Baker 10350481
Compressor Works 638978
Compressor Works 638980
Denso Automotive Systems 4716017
Four Seasons 57187
Four Seasons 57189
Four Seasons 58187
Four Seasons 58189
Frigette 2041624
Global Parts Distributors 5511498
Global Parts Distributors 6511498
Global Parts Distributors 7511498
Hyundai/Kia 9770126011
Hyundai/Kia 9770138015
Hyundai/Kia 9770138070
Hyundai/Kia 9770138071
Hyundai/Kia 9770138071RU
NAPA 255686
NAPA 255692
NAPA 275492
NAPA 275494
NAPA TEM255686
NAPA TEM255692
NAPA TEM275492
NAPA TEM275494
Omega 2011503
Omega 2021497
Omega 2021497AM
Omega 2021497R
Omega 2021717
Ranshu 140129
Ranshu 140129C
Ranshu 140129NC
Ready-Aire/Proliance 1378N
Spectra Premium 0610150
Tech Choice Parts 17553
Trad Automotive C1456
Trad Automotive C1456R
Valeo 700751
Valeo 700755

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid