A/C Compressor New for Honda Civic 2001 1.7L Prelude 1997 - 2001 2.2L 77599

Regular price $176.06

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Honda Civic 2001 1.7L Prelude 1997 - 2001 2.2L 77599

Compatibility

2001 Honda Civic LX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Civic LX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Civic EX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Civic EX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Civic GX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated CNG VIN:-
2001 Honda Civic DX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Civic HX L4 CC:1668 CID:- 1.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Prelude Base L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2001 Honda Prelude Type SH L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Honda Prelude Base L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2000 Honda Prelude Type SH L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Honda Prelude Base L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1999 Honda Prelude Type SH L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Honda Prelude Base L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1998 Honda Prelude Type SH L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1997 Honda Prelude Base L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
1997 Honda Prelude Type SH L4 CC:2156 CID:- 2.2L DOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-

 

Cross Reference

AC Delco 1521618
AC Delco 1521622
Acura/Honda 38810P5M006
Acura/Honda 38810P5M016
Acura/Honda 38810PLAE01
Advance Auto Parts DW57878
Austin Baker 10345230
Austin Baker 10349711
Compressor Works 638854
Denso Automotive Systems 4717052
Four Seasons 57878
Four Seasons 58878
Four Seasons 77599
Four Seasons 78599
Frigette 2041486
Frigette 2041531
Global Parts Distributors 5511589
Global Parts Distributors 5512266
Global Parts Distributors 6511589
Global Parts Distributors 6512266
Global Parts Distributors 7511589
Global Parts Distributors 7512266
NAPA 254430
NAPA 254495
NAPA 274526
NAPA 275693
NAPA TEM254430
NAPA TEM254495
NAPA TEM274526
NAPA TEM275693
Omega 2003664R
Omega 2004913AM
Oreilly Auto Parts 57878
Ranshu 140045
Ranshu 140045C
Ranshu 140045NC
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2338
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2338N
Sanden 3654
Sanden 3664
Sanden 4913
Sanden 4967
Sanden 4968
Sanden 4977
Spectra Premium 0610077
Tech Choice Parts 75609
Trad Automotive C1316
Trad Automotive C1316R
Trad Automotive C16R
Trad Automotive C81
Visteon 001179

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid