A/C Compressor New for Ford E-150 250 350 450 Econoline Excursion Expedition Navigator FS10 57149

Regular price $149.99

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Ford E-150 250 350 450 Econoline Excursion Expedition Navigator FS10 57149

Compatibility

  • Ford E-150 Econoline (01-97) 4.6L 5.4L
  • Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon (01-97)
  • Ford E-250 Econoline (01-97)
  • Ford E-350 Econoline (00-97)
  • Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon (01-97)
  • Ford E-350 Super Duty (02-99)
  • Ford E-450 Econoline Super Duty (01-00)
  • Ford Econoline (02-99)
  • Ford Econoline Super Duty (99-97)
  • Ford Excursion (01-00)
  • Ford Expedition (02-97)
  • Lincoln Navigator (01-98)

 

 

 

Coss Reference

AC Delco 1520368
AC Delco 1520499
AC Delco 1520691
AC Delco 1521488
Austin Baker 10307300
Austin Baker 10344020
Austin Baker 10344021
Compressor Works 618149
Denso Automotive Systems 4718118
Ford 5U2Z19V703CD
Ford F7LZ19V703AARM
Ford F7LZ19V703BA
Four Seasons 57149
Four Seasons 58149
Frigette 2041100
Global Parts Distributors 5511458
Global Parts Distributors 6511458
Global Parts Distributors 7511458
MEI 5474A
Motorcraft YCC162
Motorcraft YCC213
Motorcraft YCC332
NAPA 253181
NAPA 273181
NAPA TEM253181
NAPA TEM273181
Omega 2010982
Omega 2010982AM
Omega 2011302
Oreilly Auto Parts 57149
Ranshu 143547
Ranshu 143547NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2088
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2088N
Spectra Premium 0658149
Tech Choice Parts 17826
Trad Automotive C413
Trad Automotive C413R
Valeo 10000532
Visteon 000098
Visteon 010019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid