A/C Compressor New for Ford Crown Victoria (02-94) Mustang (06-96) 4.6L FS10 57129

Regular price $135.31

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Ford Crown Victoria (02-94) Mustang (06-96) 4.6L FS10 57129

Compatibility

  • Ford Cougar (95-94)
  • Ford Crown Victoria (02-94) 4.6L
  • Ford Excursion (05-02) 6.8L
  • Ford F-150 (06-04) 4.6L 5.4L
  • Ford F-150 Heritage (04) 5.4L
  • Ford F-250 Super Duty (06) 6.8L
  • Ford F-350(07) 5.4L
  • Ford F-350 Super Duty (06) 6.8L
  • Ford F-450 Super Duty (06) 6.8L
  • Ford F-550 Super Duty (06) 6.8L
  • Ford Mustang (06-96) 4.6L
  • Ford Thunderbird (97-94) 4.6L
  • Lincoln Mark LT (06)
  • Lincoln Mark VIII (98-93) 4.6L
  • Lincoln Town Car (02-94) 4.6L
  • Mercury Cougar (97-94) 4.6L
  • Mercury Grand Marquis (02-94) 4.6L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cross Reference

AC Delco 1520366
AC Delco 1520373
AC Delco 1520486
AC Delco 1521161
AC Delco 1521476
AC Delco 1521479
Advance Auto Parts DW57129
AFI 0547
AFI 0716
Austin Baker 10303600
Compressor Works 618129
Denso Automotive Systems 4718106
Ford 9U2Z19V703ARM
Ford AU2Z19V703AD
Ford E3AZ19V703AA
Four Seasons 57129
Four Seasons 57165
Four Seasons 58129
Four Seasons 58165
Frigette 2041024
Frigette 2041588
Global Parts Distributors 5511447
Global Parts Distributors 6511447
Global Parts Distributors 7511447
Hodyon 1901183NA
Motorcraft YC250
Motorcraft YCC166
Motorcraft YCC284
Motorcraft YCC324
Motorcraft YCC339
NAPA 253167
NAPA 273147
NAPA 274498
NAPA TEM253167
NAPA TEM273147
NAPA TEM274498
Omega 2010580
Omega 2010580AM
Omega 2010790
Omega 2010790AM
Omega 2011299
Oreilly Auto Parts 57129
Ranshu 143024
Ranshu 143024NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2117
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2117N
Trad Automotive C2022
Trad Automotive C395
Trad Automotive C395R
Trad Automotive C412R
Valeo 10000519
Valeo 10000562
Visteon 000086
Visteon 010007
Visteon 010440
UAC CO 101290C

x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid