A/C Compressor New for Dodge Nitro (08-07) Jeep Liberty (08-06) 3.7L HS18 67184

Regular price $191.19

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid
AC For Cars
A/C Compressor New for Dodge Nitro (08-07) Jeep Liberty (08-06) 3.7L HS18 67184
 
Specifications
Type Piston
Grooves 6
Voltage 12
Clocking 12
Suction Port (mm) 18
Gauge Line (mm) 32
Discharge Port (mm) 15
Clutch Diameter (mm) 130
Compatibility
2008 Dodge Nitro SE V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2008 Dodge Nitro SLT V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2008 Dodge Nitro SLT V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2008 Dodge Nitro SXT V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2008 Dodge Nitro ATX V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Dodge Nitro SLT V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2007 Dodge Nitro SLT V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Dodge Nitro SXT V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2007 Dodge Nitro ATX V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Dodge Nitro MTX V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Dodge Nitro SLT Premium V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2008 Jeep Liberty Limited V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2008 Jeep Liberty Limited V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2008 Jeep Liberty Sport V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2008 Jeep Liberty Sport V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2008 Jeep Liberty North Edition V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2008 Jeep Liberty Sky Slider V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Jeep Liberty Limited V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2007 Jeep Liberty Limited V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Jeep Liberty Sport V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2007 Jeep Liberty Sport V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2007 Jeep Liberty Sport Edicion Especial V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2006 Jeep Liberty Limited V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2006 Jeep Liberty Limited V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2006 Jeep Liberty Sport V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2006 Jeep Liberty Sport V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
2006 Jeep Liberty Renegade V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2006 Jeep Liberty 65th Anniversary Edition V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:K
2006 Jeep Liberty Sport 65 Aniversario V6 CC:- CID:226 3.7L SOHC FI MPI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:-
Cross References
Austin Baker 10360630
Austin Baker 10360631
Chrysler 55111400AA
Chrysler 55111400AB
Chrysler 55111400AC
Chrysler 55111400AD
Chrysler 55111400AE
Chrysler 55111406AA
Chrysler 55111406AB
Chrysler 55111406AC
Chrysler 55111406AD
Chrysler R5111400AG
Chrysler RL111400AE
Chrysler RL111406AD
Compressor Works 638971
Compressor Works 638973
Denso Automotive Systems 4716048
Four Seasons 67184
Four Seasons 68184
GAC 17658
Global Cool Cars 0911A0303
Global Parts Distributors 5512281
Global Parts Distributors 5512416
Global Parts Distributors 6512281
Global Parts Distributors 6512416
Global Parts Distributors 7512281
Global Parts Distributors 7512416
NAPA 255275
NAPA 275521
NAPA TEM255275
NAPA TEM275521
Omega 2022036
Omega 2022036AM
Omega 2022036R
Omega 2022042
Ranshu 140256
Ranshu 140256C
Ranshu 140256NC
Spectra Premium 0610177
Tech Choice Parts 17670
Trad Automotive C1747
Trad Automotive C1747R
Trad Automotive C1755
Trad Automotive C1755R
 

x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid