A/C Compressor New for Chevrolet Astro GMC Safari 4.3L HT6 57949

Regular price $159.33

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor New for Chevrolet Astro GMC Safari 4.3L HT6 57949

Compatibility

2005 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2005 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2005 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2004 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2004 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2004 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2003 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2003 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2003 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2002 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2002 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2002 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2001 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2001 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2001 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2000 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2000 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2000 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1999 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1999 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1999 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 Chevrolet Astro Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 Chevrolet Astro LS V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 Chevrolet Astro LT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2005 GMC Safari Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2005 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2005 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2004 GMC Safari Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2004 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2004 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2003 GMC Safari Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2003 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2003 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2002 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2002 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2002 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:X
2001 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2001 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2001 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2000 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2000 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
2000 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1999 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1999 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1999 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1998 GMC Safari SLX V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 GMC Safari Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1997 GMC Safari SLX V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 GMC Safari Base V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 GMC Safari SL V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 GMC Safari SLT V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 GMC Safari SLE V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W
1996 GMC Safari SLX V6 CC:- CID:262 4.3L OHV FI MFI Naturally Aspirated GAS VIN:W

 

Cross Reference

AC Delco 1520144
AC Delco 1520144A
AC Delco 1520422
Advance Auto Parts DW57949
Austin Baker 10303090
Austin Baker 10306450
Austin Baker 10306451
Compressor Works 620144
Compressor Works 628144
Delphi Automotive Systems CS0119
Denso Automotive Systems 4719165
Four Seasons 57949
Four Seasons 58949
Four Seasons 87949
Four Seasons 88949
Frigette 204934
Frigette 204935
General Motors 89018786
General Motors 89019234
General Motors 89019373
Global Parts Distributors 5511337
Global Parts Distributors 6511337
Global Parts Distributors 7511337
Hodyon 132144NA
NAPA 251282
NAPA 275512
NAPA TEM251282
NAPA TEM275512
Omega 2010843AM
Omega 2010843H
Omega 2010843S
Omega 2010843V
Oreilly Auto Parts 57949
Ranshu 1420144
Ranshu 1420144NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2644N
Trad Automotive C373
Trad Automotive C373R
Valeo 10000326
Valeo 10000587
Valeo 10000715
Visteon 000017
Visteon 010343
Visteon 011949

x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid