A/C Compressor New for Acura MDX TL Accord Odyssey Pilot Ridgeline 10S20C 97307

Regular price $179.53

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid
A/C Compressor New for Acura MDX TL Accord Odyssey Pilot Ridgeline 10S20C 97307

 

Cross Reference:

Acura/Honda 38810RCAA01
Acura/Honda 38810RCJA01
Acura/Honda 38810RDAA01
Acura/Honda 38810RDJA01
Acura/Honda 38810RGLA01
AFI 336
Austin Baker 10346280
Austin Baker 10346290
Austin Baker 10346610
Austin Baker 10351171
Austin Baker 10360291
Compressor Works 639318
Compressor Works 639322
Denso Automotive Systems 4710535
Denso Automotive Systems 4711001
Denso Automotive Systems 4711535
Denso Automotive Systems 4711537
Denso Automotive Systems 4711562
Denso Automotive Systems 4711628
Denso Automotive Systems 4711629
Four Seasons 97307
Four Seasons 97327
Four Seasons 98307
Four Seasons 98327
Frigette 2041703
Global Parts Distributors 5512102
Global Parts Distributors 5512497
Global Parts Distributors 6512102
Global Parts Distributors 6512497
Global Parts Distributors 7512102
Global Parts Distributors 7512497
Hodyon 295787NH
NAPA 254556
NAPA 255482
NAPA 275563
NAPA 275835
NAPA TEM254556
NAPA TEM255482
NAPA TEM275563
NAPA TEM275835
Omega 2011310
Omega 2011310AM
Omega 2011310R
Omega 2011320
Omega 2011320AM
Omega 2021836
Panafrio 2014883
Ranshu 140164
Ranshu 140164C
Ranshu 140164NC
Ranshu 140164NEW
Ranshu 140164NIP
Ranshu 140241
Ranshu 140241C
Ranshu 140241NEW
Ranshu 140241NIP
Ready-Aire/Proliance 1443N
Spectra Premium 0610098
Trad Automotive C1597
Trad Automotive C1597R
Trad Automotive C1689
Trad Automotive C1689R
Trad Automotive C1801R
Valeo 10000665

UAC CO 10736C

Compatibility:

  • Acura TL (08-04) V6 3.2L
  • Honda Accord (07-03) V6 3.0L
  • Acura MDX (06-03) V6 3.5L
  • Honda Odyssey (07-05) V6 3.5L
  • Honda Pilot (08-05) V6 3.5L
  • Honda Ridgeline (08-06) V6 3.5L

Specifications:

Grooves 6
Voltage 12
MOUNT TYPE Tangent
Compressor Type Piston
Suction Port (mm) 18
Gauge Line (mm) 67
Discharge Port (mm) 15.50
Pulley Diameter (mm) 135

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid