A/C Compressor Clutch Hub New for 67664 DCS171C Shaft Keyed Nissan Altima Sentra

Regular price $24.00

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Compressor Clutch Hub New for 157301 5SE12E 2008 Jeep Compass Patriot


 AC for Cars, We are Auto & Truck A/C Air Conditioning Parts Specialists.  

Why Isn't my Car A/C Blowing Cold? 7 Possible Causes

1.- Low Refrigerant Pressure

2.- Drive Belt Problems

3.- Electric Problems

4.- Engine Overheating

5.- Wet Refrigerant

6.- Compressor Clutch Failure

7.- Compressor Failure

     Find a mechanic specialized in automotive air conditioning, request that they make a diagnosis, most do it for free, then buy the products you need with us at the best price and with durability that will not fail you.

Your Car Basic A/C Components

Compressor | Condenser | Evaporator | Expansion Valve | Drier or Accumulator | Refrigerant Freon | Oil | Fan | Relay | Pressure Switch | Blower Motors | Heater Core

 

Additional Features: 

Premium Quality. Easy Installation. High Reliability


Cross Reference:

AFI 0899
AFI 148
AFI 482
Austin Baker 10346770
Austin Baker 10360541
Compressor Works 638784
Compressor Works 638785
Denso Automotive Systems 4715002
Denso Automotive Systems 4715003
Four Seasons 67664
Four Seasons 68664
Global Parts Distributors 5512409
Global Parts Distributors 5512503
Global Parts Distributors 6512409
Global Parts Distributors 6512503
Global Parts Distributors 7512409
Global Parts Distributors 7512503
LKQ Corporation ACP010673
NAPA 255674
NAPA 275579
NAPA TEM255674
NAPA TEM275579
Nissan/Infiniti 92600JA00A
Nissan/Infiniti 92600ZE90B
Nissan/Infiniti 92600ZN40B
Nissan/Infiniti 92600ZX50A


Details: 

100% Guaranteed Fit! Add your car (year/make/model/engine) to verify Fitment or Application


2013-2007 Nissan Altima

2012-2007 Nissan Sentra


Package Includes:  

Qty: 1 Piece 

Model: Clutch Hub


Contact us

We offer customer service, dedicated and specialized in Spanish, English and Portuguese

We can be contacted at any time through eBay messages if you have any questions, comments or product requests. 

We will respond to you within 24 hours and do our best to help you out!.

We encourage our customers to contact us with any questions or concerns!.

We'd like to be sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.

Payment:

Visa | Master Card | American Express | Discover | PayPal

Shipping:

Free Ground Shipping within the contiguous 48 US States.

Free or Competitive Shipping rates for Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, US territories, APO/FPO addresses and International Destinations.

Orders received before 12:00 pm ET are shipped the same day.

WE SHIP VERY QUICKLY.

***PLEASE VERIFY SHIPPING ADDRESS BEFORE PLACING ORDER***

Returns:

We have returns in all our items, new, not installed, unopened merchandise in original packaging, may be returned within 30 days from the purchase date.

 

AC for cars, we work with you to ensure 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid