A/C Clutch Cycling Pressure Switch for Buick Cadillac Chevrolet GMC Oldsmobile

Regular price $10.25

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Clutch Cycling Pressure Switch for Buick Cadillac Chevrolet GMC Oldsmobile

Cross Reference:

AC Delco 1550156
AC Delco 1550618
AC Delco 155615
AC Delco 155715
AC Delco 155720
Austin Baker 12209861
FJC 3264
FJC 3267
Four Seasons 20912
Four Seasons 20913
Four Seasons 37308
General Motors 1132749
General Motors 15035084
General Motors 31587917
General Motors 52400312
General Motors 52476843
Global Parts Distributors 1711456
NAPA 203708
NAPA TEM203708
Omega 2911852
Omega E965114
Omega MT0968
Santech E965114
Santech MT0968
TTAC 8508707

UAC SW 10082C

Compatibility:

  • Buick LeSabre (95-94)
  • Buick Park Avenue (95-94)
  • Buick Rainier (07-04)
  • Buick Riviera (95)
  • Cadillac Escalade (06-03)
  • Cadillac Escalade (09-07), (02)
  • Cadillac Escalade ESV (06-03)
  • Cadillac Escalade ESV (09-07)
  • Cadillac Escalade EXT (06-03)
  • Cadillac Escalade EXT (09-07), (02)
  • Chevrolet Astro (04-96)
  • Chevrolet Avalanche (09-07)
  • Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 (02)
  • Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 (06-03)
  • Chevrolet Avalanche 2500 (02)
  • Chevrolet Avalanche 2500 (06-03)
  • Chevrolet C1500 (02-99)
  • Chevrolet C2500 (00-99)
  • Chevrolet C35 (00-99)
  • Chevrolet C3500 (02-99)
  • Chevrolet C3500HD (02-99)
  • Chevrolet Cheyenne (10-07)
  • Chevrolet Express 1500 (07-00)
  • Chevrolet Express 1500 (14-08)
  • Chevrolet Express 2500 (07-00)
  • Chevrolet Express 2500 (17-08)
  • Chevrolet Express 3500 (07-00)
  • Chevrolet Express 3500 (17-08)
  • Chevrolet Express Cargo (17-09)
  • Chevrolet Express Pasajeros (17-09)
  • Chevrolet G30 (02-01)
  • Chevrolet K1500 (99)
  • Chevrolet K2500 (00-99)
  • Chevrolet K3500 (00-99)
  • Chevrolet Silverado (99)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 1500 (10-99)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic (07)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD (06-05), (03-01)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD Classic (07)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 2500 (10-99)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD (10-01)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Classic (07)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 3500 (10-01)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic (07)
  • Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD (10-07)
  • Chevrolet SSR (06-04)
  • Chevrolet Suburban 1500 (06-03)
  • Chevrolet Suburban 1500 (09-07), (02-00)
  • Chevrolet Suburban 2500 (06-03)
  • Chevrolet Suburban 2500 (09-07), (02-00)
  • Chevrolet Tahoe (06-03)
  • Chevrolet Tahoe (09-07), (02-00)
  • Chevrolet Trailblazer (09-02)
  • Chevrolet Trailblazer EXT (06-02)
  • GMC Envoy (09-02)
  • GMC Envoy XL (06-02)
  • GMC Envoy XUV (05-04)
  • GMC Safari (04-96)
  • GMC Savana 1500 (07-00)
  • GMC Savana 1500 (14-08)
  • GMC Savana 2500 (07-00)
  • GMC Savana 2500 (17-08)
  • GMC Savana 3500 (07-00)
  • GMC Savana 3500 (17-08)
  • GMC Sierra (09-07)
  • GMC Sierra 1500 (09-99)
  • GMC Sierra 1500 Classic (07)
  • GMC Sierra 1500 HD (06-05), (03-01)
  • GMC Sierra 1500 HD Classic (07)
  • GMC Sierra 2500 (04-99)
  • GMC Sierra 2500 HD (09-01)
  • GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic (07)
  • GMC Sierra 3500 (06-01)
  • GMC Sierra 3500 Classic (07)
  • GMC Sierra 3500 HD (09-07)
  • GMC Yukon (06-03)
  • GMC Yukon (09-07), (02-00)
  • GMC Yukon XL 1500 (06-03)
  • GMC Yukon XL 1500 (09-07), (02-00)
  • GMC Yukon XL 2500 (06-03)
  • GMC Yukon XL 2500 (09-07), (02-00)
  • Hummer H2 (09-03)
  • Isuzu Ascender (08-03)
  • Oldsmobile 88 (95-94)
  • Oldsmobile 98 (95-94)
  • Oldsmobile Bravada (04-02)
  • Pontiac Bonneville (95-94)
  • Saab 9-7x (09-05)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Specifications:

ThreadSize M12-1.5 Female
Switch Type Clutch Cycling Switch
Normal Open
Open 23psi
Closed 44psi

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid