A/C Accumulator with Hose Assembly for Rainier Trailblazer Envoy Ascender Bravada Saab 9-7x

Regular price $27.42

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

A/C Accumulator with Hose Assembly for Rainier Trailblazer Envoy Ascender Bravada Saab 9-7x

Cross Reference:

AC Delco 1510410
AC Delco 1510411
AC Delco 1510644
AC Delco 1510645
AC Delco 15132114
AC Delco 15883410
Austin Baker 11610451
Compressor Works 707025
Four Seasons 83222
Frigette 2071184
General Motors 15883410
General Motors 89040308
Global Parts Distributors 4811598
Hodyon 0420338A
Isuzu 8158834090
Isuzu 8890403080
NAPA 408622
NAPA TEM408622
Omega 3723551
Ready-Aire/Proliance 4491
Trad Automotive F11
Trad Automotive F642

UAC HA 10392C

Compatibility:

  • Buick Rainier (07-04) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L
  • Chevrolet Trailblazer (09-03) L6 4.2L
  • Chevrolet Trailblazer EXT (06-03) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L
  • GMC Envoy (09-03) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L
  • GMC Envoy XL (06-03) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L
  • GMC Envoy XUV (05-04) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L
  • Isuzu Ascender (08-03) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L
  • Oldsmobile Bravada (04-03) L6 4.2L
  • Saab 9-7x (09-05) L6 4.2L V8 5.3L 6.0L

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

  • Dia. "IN":3.500
  • Length "IN":8.000
  • Material:Aluminum
  • Style:Suction Side
  •  


    x

    Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid