A/C Accumulator for Freightliner Caterpillar Truck

Regular price $13.01

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 151): Could not find asset snippets/shappify-bdl-load-bundle.liquid

Cross Reference:

AC Delco 1510859
Alliance ABPN83319434
Alliance ABPN83319510
Alliance ABPN83319614
Alliance ABPN83319615
Caterpillar 3627610
Compressor Works 708217
Fleetrite ZGG19138
Four Seasons 33479
Freightliner ABPN83319510
Freightliner BSM319510
Freightliner PH08833500
Frigette 207954
Global Parts Distributors 1411499
Kysor 1912008
MEI 7169
NAPA 936122
NAPA TEM936122
Omega 3713576
Omega 3713576AM
Omega 3719903
Parker 08833500
Parker 08839201
Parker 08839700
Parker 08839701
Parker PH08833500
Red Dot 74R3326
Red Dot 74R3327
Red Dot 74R3328
Sunair ARD1034
Trad Automotive F586
Trad Automotive F737
TruckAir 070610A
Visteon 540192

UAC RD 8335C

Specifications:

Length 255mm
OuterDiameter 75mm
Inlet No.6
Outlet No.6

 

 


x

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/mw_GP_objects.liquid